Totalt: 45 st anmälda

Ungdomsrally:

1 st

Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS Volvo Org Volvo 940
Thomas Gustavsson Emådalens MK    
Anm: Dekaltrim.nu

Klass 1:

25 st

 

Anders Svensson Emådalens MK Gr-E Volvo 940
Mikael Gustafsson Emådalens MK    

 

Håkan Berglund Norrahammars MK Gr-E VW Golf
Marcus Sahlberg      

 

Alexander Alexandersson Vimmerby MS VOC Volvo 240
Emil Pettersson Vimmerby MS    

 

Kristian Gustavsson Norrahammars MK Gr-E Opel Ascona B
Eva Levinsson Norrahammars MK    

 

Torbjörn Södergren Tjust MK Gr-E VW Golf
Sofia Södergren Tjust MK    

 

Mats Adolfsson Nässjö MK Gr-E VW Polo GTI
Roger Andersson Nässjö Mk    

 

Joakim Friberg VÖMK Gr-E Opel Ascona B
Anton Friberg MSK Kvarnvingarna    

 

Pierre Melin Nässjö MK Gr-E VW Golf II
Åke Melin Nässjö MK    

 

Fredrik Jonsson SMK Valdemarsvik VOC Volvo 242
Jörgen Nilsson Tjust MK    

 

Johan Gunnarsson Tjust MK VOC Volvo 740
Vakant      

 

Per Eriksson Emådalens MK VOC Volvo
Mikael Brodin      

 

Erik Eriksson Kinds MK VOC Volvo 940
Vakant      

 

Owe Melin Nässjö MK Gr-E VW Golf
Henrik Olofsson      

 

Peder Andersson Vimmerby MS Gr-E VW Golf
Vakant      

 

Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS VOC Volvo 740
Vakant      

 

Richard Zenno Norrahammars MK VOC Volvo 240
Lennart Zenno Norrahammars MK    

 

P.G Mattsson Norrahammars MK VOC Volvo 240
Lennart Zenno Norrahammars MK    

 

Joakim Storm Nässjö MK Gr-E VW Golf II
Vakant      

 

Åke Kjellgren VÖMK Gr-E Volvo 940
Tobias Pettersson      
Team KåCe Bilservice      

 

Gerry Andersson Vimmerby MS Gr-E Saab 99
Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK    
AC Däckservice      

 

Timmo Helgesson Tjust MK Gr-E VW Golf II
Leif-Inge Lod Vimmerby MS    

 

Daniel Olsson Vimmerby MS Gr-E Opel Astra
Joakim Stjärnström Vimmerby MS    

 

Markus Jarl Norrahammars MK Gr-E Volvo 740
Erik Thörnqvist Norrahammars MK    

 

Johan Axelsson Skillingaryds MK VOC Volvo 244
Vakant      

 

Thomas Johansson Skillingaryds MK VOC Volvo 244
Vakant      

 

Klass 2:

19 st

 

David Lindström Skillingaryds MK Gr-H Volvo 240
Frida Lindström Skillingaryds MK    
Plombo Motor

 

Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC Gr-H Opel Kadett GSI
Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC    
 

 

Jari Häggman Skillingaryds MK 4 wd Mitsubishi EVO VIII
Jaana Häggman Skillingaryds MK    

 

Johan Kindahl Ydre MK Gr-H Saab 900 T16
Mathias Söderbäck Östgöta BF    

 

P-A Hüllert Tidaholms MK Gr-H Volvo 242
Jesper Stendahl Norrahammars MK    
Anm: Hüllertmotorsport      

 

Mikael Jonsson Ydre MK Gr-H VW Golf I
David Karlsson Ydre MK    

 

Andreas Hellström SMK Eksjö 4-wd Mazda 323
Bengt Carlsson SMK Eksjö    

 

Tobias Wärnström   Gr-H Opel Corsa
Boo Hidsjö      

 

Kjell Fransson Vimmerby MS Gr-H Volvo 940
Filippa Carlsson      

 

Jonas Bernros Silverdalens MSK Gr-H VW Golf II
Henric Åkesson Silverdalens MSK    

 

Tomas Lövdahl   Gr-H Volvo 240
Filip Lundberg      

 

Anders Melin Nässjö Mk Gr-H Volvo 244
Vakant      

 

Peter Fransson Vimmerby MS Gr-H Volvo 940
Vakant      
Anm: Vimmerby Hus      

 

Andreas Sjöström Nybro AC Gr-H Volvo 240
Viktor Karlsson Nybro AC    

 

Carl-Johan Ekwall Gränna MK Gr-H Toyota Starlet
Vakant      

 

Edvard Nyström Jungerligans RC Gr-H Volvo 242
Peter Björklund      

 

Pierre Fransson Vimmerby MS Gr-H VW Golf II
Vakant      
Anm: Vimmerby Hus      

 

Mats Karlsson Nässjö MK Gr-H Volvo 940
Vakant      

 

Anders Andersson Vimmerby MS Gr-H Volvo 940
Martin Strömqvist      
Anm: AC Däckservice