Semesterracet, Lördag 20070714
Resultat Damer Omg: 1 2 3 Total
A-Final
1:a 675 Maria Johansson Vara MK Saab  Gullabo Däckfynd 7 7 7 21
2:a 668 Tina Häggman Piteå MS VW  Team Pekka Power Gislaved 7 7 7 21
3:e 626 Terese Lennartsson Tomelilla MK Micra Knutstorp Rajsing 7 7 7 21
4:e 642 Cecilia Larsson Älvbygdens MK VW 7 5 3 15
5:e 632 Sandra Wernersson Lidköpings MSF Saab 7 7 7 21
6:e 617 Eva Karlsson Hallsbergs MK VW 7 7 7 21
B-Final
1:a 642 Cecilia Larsson Älvbygdens MK VW 7 5 3 15
2:a 622 Frida S Stålknapp Vetlanda RRC Saab 7 7 7 21
3:e 612 Tina Buhre Tomelilla MK Mercedes Buhres Motorsport 7 4 7 18
4:e 645 Sofie Tates Emådalens MK Saab 4 7 5 16
5:e 637 Linda Andreasson Falköpings MK Saab King Erdvard-Grunde Racing Team 4 7 5 16
C-Final
1:a 642 Cecilia Larsson Älvbygdens MK VW 7 5 3 15
2:a 604 Elin Frode Ydre MK Saab  3 5 7 15
3:e 611 Johanna Åberg Karlskrona AK Saab Team Rödebybuss 5 5 5 15
4:e 639 Nina Höök Hällefors MK Saab Bjuhrs Bil AB 5 3 7 15
5:e 656 Sandra Andersson Tomelilla MK Renault  7 4 5 16
6:e 666 Anna-Lena Forsblad Jönköpings MK Saab Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 7 4 4 15
D-Final
1:a 642 Cecilia Larsson Älvbygdens MK VW 7 5 3 15
2:a 638 Nettan Åberg Karlskrona AK Saab Team Rödebybuss 2 5 7 14
3:e 657 Robin Lindkvist Vetlanda RRC Saab 5 7 3 15
4:e 619 Nathalie Holm Falköpings MK Saab 4 5 5 14
5:e 644 Carina Gullberg Dalby MK Opel Snickare Andersson & Co i Skåne AB 7 7 1 15
Övriga
661 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn VW 5 4 5 14
684 Anna-Karin Palmroth Laxå MK Opel  5 4 5 14
641 Linda Öhrn Fjugesta MS Saab 3 7 4 14
650 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 7 3 4 14
682 Camilla Andersson Jämtlands MK Volvo Bringåsen Racing 2 4 7 13
663 Linda Claesson Norrahammars MK VW 4 4 5 13
665 Jessica Åberg Karlskrona AK Saab Team Rödebybuss 0 7 5 12
630 Ida Svensson Hästveda FRC Saab Team Rovegården FR 3 5 4 12
669 Jennie Andersson Vadstena RRC Saab Team Björn Gunnars 4 4 4 12
678 Malin Ekenmo Eksjö FRC Saab  Orrefors Bilverkstad Orrefors 5 3 4 12
628 Bittan Bayard-Thorsell Falköpings MK Micra Mekonomen, Falköping 4 5 3 12
627 Madeleine Kindgren Vadstena RRC Volvo 5 4 3 12
603 Veronica Bergholtz Bromölla MK Volvo 5 5 2 12
609 Linda Hagström  MK RAN Askersund Saab 4 7 1 12
667 Anna Wilhelmsson SMK Arboga VW Team Micro BSK 5 7 0 12
681 Malvina Johansson Katrineholms MK Toyota 3 3 5 11
607 Eva Hansson SMK Nyköping Volvo  3 3 5 11
652 Jessica Idh Nässjö MK Volvo  5 2 4 11
659 Linda Persson Hästveda FRC Volvo Team Rovegården FR 3 5 3 11
615 Marie Nyströmer Fjugesta MS Saab Team Högåsens Bildemontering AB 5 sv 5 10
616 Hanna Fredén Fägre MK Saab Haga Alltjänst, Töreboda 3 4 3 10
631 Birgitta Eriksson SMK Nyköping Saab  3 4 3 10
680 Eva Andersson Tidaholms MK Saab 4 3 3 10
646 Sandra Edqvist Finnskoga MK Saab Petersons Jord&Skog AB Deje 5 5 0 10
647 Helen Fredsson Kalmar MK VW Team Öland 3 2 4 9
614 Jenny Eliasson Årjängs MK Saab Sverre Eliasson Maskin&trading 4 3 2 9
653 Evy Nestor MK RAN Askersund Opel  4 3 2 9
655 Jennie Hartzell Norrköpings MK Saab Sps/Sörmlands Packservice 4 0 4 8
606 Ylva Jacobsson Cedin Tidaholms MK VW 4 0 4 8
613 Marie Svensson Vimmerby MS Volvo Vimmerby Bildemontering AB,  Södra Vi sv 5 3 8
686 Charlotte Eskilsson Kristianstad FRC Opel 3 2 3 8
635 Emma Ingemansson Hästveda FRC Volvo Team Rovegården FR 4 2 2 8
685 Madeleine Jakobsson Emådalens MK Saab 4 2 2 8
621 Camilla Ekenmo Eksjö FRC Opel  Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 5 0 2 7
688 Linn Ekholm Limköpings MS VW 3 4 0 7
601 Camilla Wernersson Lidköpings MSF Saab  2 5 åb 7
643 Angelica Danielsson Lidköpings MSF Saab Team Öland 0 2 4 6
651 Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK Saab 0 2 4 6
649 Annika Karlsson SMK Nyköping Volvo  sv 3 3 6
633 Elisabeht Lundquist Karlstad MC Bil Saab  Arvidssons Maskin & Transport AB 2 2 2 6
660 Lisa Rönngren Södertälje MK Saab 2 2 2 6
610 Fatima Anderberg Kristianstads FRC Opel  Braum Racing 2 4 0 6
654 Annika Isaksson Hofors MK Saab  Team OLB Ställningar 3 3 0 6
625 Petra Valette SMK Nyköping Opel  0 3 2 5
620 Anneli Jönsson Dalby MK Saab 3 sv 2 5
677 Sandra Larsson Kristianstads FRC Saab 1 3 1 5
664 Jennie Södergren Tjust MK Toyota 2 2 1 5
658 Mikaela Anderberg Bromölla MK VW Barum Racing 1 4 0 5
636 Lina Jonasson Ydre MK Saab Kisa EL-Byrå 5 sv sv 5
629 Johanna Lans Jönköpings MK Saab sv 2 2 4
648 Heidi Holmstrand Vimmerby MS Saab 2 1 1 4
618 Bodil Göransson Jämtlands MK Saab Bringåsen Racing 2 1 0 3
671 Christel Christensen Falköpings MK VW 0 3 åb 3
676 Maria Nilsson Ydre MK Volvo 2 0 2
640 Gerd Forsblad Krig Jönköpings MK Saab Team Öland 1 sv 1
623 Ann Rasmussen Pilatorps MK Volvo 0 1 1
605 Susanne Johansson Vetlanda RRC Saab 1 0 1
634 Madeleine Andreasson Falköpings MK BMW King Erdvard-Grunde Racing Team 1 0 1
608 Jennie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo sv 1 1
670 Elexia Fransson Braås MK VW Norrhults Stålgjuteri AB 0 åb 0
687 Karin Hansson Vansbro MK  Saab  Team Pekka Power Gislaved 0 åb 0
683 Jeanette Kjäll MSK Hammaren Saab sv 0 0
624 Monica Eriksson SMK Nyköping Opel  sv 0 0
Utesluten ur tävling
689 Mirian Walfridsson MK Ratten Saab Dekaltrim.nu
602 Lena Andersson Eksjö FRC VW Team Pekka Power, Gislaved