Semesterracet, Lördag 20070714
Resultat Juniorer
A-Final Omg: 1 2 3 Total
1:a 805 Marcus Hellberg Laxå MK Volvo  7 7 5 19
2:a 776 Tobias Göransson Boxholms MK Saab  7 7 5 19
3:a 804 Freddy Malmberg Pilatorps MK Saab Team Magic Racing 7 5 7 19
4:e 818 Jonas Klahr Mora MK Volvo  7 5 7 19
5:e 713 Tommy Johansson Tjust MK Volvo Urrike Energiflis 7 7 7 21
6:e 701 Rikard Svensson Ydre MK VW Dekaltrim.nu 7 4 7 18
B-Final
1:a 701 Rikard Svensson Ydre MK VW Dekaltrim.nu 7 4 7 18
2:a 765 Dennis Bredberg Nässjö MK Saab 7 5 4 16
3:a 716 Mikael Edepil SMK Motala Bil Saab Team Björn Gunnars 7 5 5 17
4:e 764 Emil Persson Varbergs MK Saab  Team Combitrans, Varberg 7 5 5 17
5:e 832 Robin Andersson Alingsås MK Saab Bojun Racing 7 3 7 17
6:e 719 Patrik Frank MK Kinda Volvo 7 4 7 18
C-Final
1:a 765 Dennis Bredberg Nässjö MK Saab 7 5 4 16
2:a 819 Jimmy Johansson Pilatorps MK Volvo Tyringe Bil Demontering AB 7 4 4 15
3:a 772 Martin Jacobsson Kungsbacka MK Saab 7 2 7 16
4:e 788 Malin Palmqvist Fagersta MK Saab 7 4 4 15
5:e 777 Rikard Edberg Fjugesta MS Saab 7 4 5 16
6:e 830 Anton Lundh Oskarshamns RRC Saab 7 5 3 15
D-Final
1:a 830 Anton Lundh Oskarshamns RRC Saab 7 5 3 15
2:a 730 Jim Olofsson MK Kinda VW 7 4 3 14
3:a 827 Jens Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 5 7 3 15
4:e 785 Marcus Hultman SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 7 2 5 14
5:e 727 Marcus Gustafsson Tidaholms MK Volvo 7 3 4 14
6:e 705 Alexander Andersson MK Kinda VW  5 7 3 15
Övriga
757 Erik Höglind Ydre MK Toyota 7 7 0 14
789 Linus Lindqvist Oskarshamns RRC Saab 7 7 0 14
824 Filip Spetz Linköpings MS  Micra 7 4 2 13
751 Rasmus Ahrle Mariestads MS Volvo  7 sv 5 12
760 Sabina Ramqvist SMK Motala Bil Saab 5 3 4 12
711 Jessica Björklund SMK Motala Bil Saab Dalegårds Allmontering AB 5 5 1 11
721 Anton Karlsson Vimmerby MS Volvo 5 1 4 10
780 Martin Gellestedt MK Ran Askersund Opel A 7 0 3 10
710 Mikael Johansson MK Kinda Volvo Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 5 3 2 10
784 Emil Johansson SMK Motala Bil Volvo 5 3 2 10
820 Christian Gustavsson Vimmerby MS Volvo  7 1 2 10
728 Andreas Anderberg Bromölla MK VW Barum Racing 7 2 1 10
807 Zacke Krantz.N Mölndals MK Saab Team Prakiska.se 7 3 0 10
790 Pontus Björk Södertäljes KRC Saab  Forsman Motorsport, Huddinge 7 3 åb 10
732 Christian Berg Silverdalens MSK Saab Projektbyggarna i -småland AB 5 0 4 9
801 Leo Ivarsson Fjärås MK VW Team Prakiska.se 7 1 åb 8
829 Robin Larsson Skene MS Saab Hagestig Motorsport 7 sv sv 7
822 Kim Gustavsson Eksjö FRC Volvo 5 2 0 7
704 Martin Gustavsson Emådalens MK Volvo 4 2 sv 6
833 Per Lindqvist MK Speed Volvo 5 0 1 6
709 Jesper Kindgren Linköpings MS Saab 5 0 0 5
Juniortjejer
1:a 788 Malin Palmqvist Fagersta MK Saab
2:a 760 Sabina Ramqvist SMK Motala Bil Saab
3:a 711 Jessica Björklund SMK Motala Bil Saab Dalegårds Allmontering AB
4:e 758 Bernice Holst Nässjö MK Saab 
5:e 767 Sofie Lilja SMK Motala Bil Colt Dalegårds Allmontering AB
6:e 755 Sofie Fors Dalby MK Saab Snickare Andersson & Co i Skåne AB