Semesterracet, Fredag 20070713
SENIOR Omg: 1 2 3 Total
Direktkvalificerade till Söndag
1 468 Martin Stigh Finspångs MS Volvo Br Stigs Åkeri AB,  Finspång 7 7 14
2 519 Antonio Westerling MK Kinda VW  Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 7 7 14
3 523 Jim Oscarsson Dalby MK Saab  7 7 14
4 449 Niklas Johansson Ydre MK Volvo Kisa EL-Byrå 7 7 14
5 481 Stefan Eliasson Årjängs MK VW Sverre Eliassins Maskin & Trading 7 7 14
6 530 Patrik Larsson Hällefors MK Saab 7 7 14
7 510 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 7 7 14
8 462 Kenneth Gustavsson Braås MK VW 7 7 14
9 488 Jörgen Johansson MK Falcon VW Team CombiTrans 7 7 14
10 425 Uffe Eriksson Oskarshamns RRC Saab Hagestig Motorsport 5 7 12
11 401 Ingela Svensson Borås MK VW Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 5 7 12
12 572 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Volvo 5 7 12
13 407 Lars Adolfsson Karlskrona AK VW Gullabo Däckfynd 5 7 12
14 574 Uffe Jansson SMK Helsingsborg Saab 5 7 12
15 409 Robert Engström Haninge MK Saab 5 7 12
16 421 Andreas Björklund MK Kinda VW  Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 7 5 12
17 541 Stig Christensen Falköpings MK VW 7 5 12
18 458 Håkan Jönsson SMK Helsingborg Saab Team Filborna 7 5 12
19 434 Matte Johansson Haninge MK VW  7 5 12
Vidare till Söndag
20 486 Ronnie Hagestig TIF Malmö Motor Saab Hagestigs Motorsport Oxie 4 7 7 18
21 450 Kalle Barfeld Haninge MK Saab 7 4 7 18
22 548 Matti Tarkki Finngötar Motor VW  Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 7 4 7 18
23 557 Jonas Karlsson Karlskrona AK Volvo 3 7 7 17
24 562 Anders Dahlqvist Asarums MS Saab  5 5 7 17
25 446 Anders Johansson Varbergs MK Saab 7 3 7 17
26 569 Christian Engström SMK Valdemarsvik Saab  5 4 7 16
27 518 Pontus Ny Södertälje MK Saab 5 4 7 16
28 547 Fredrik Silow Ljungby MK Saab Team Rovegården FR 4 7 5 16
29 576 Thomas Larsson MK Kinda VW Rumskulla skrot AB, Vimmerby 7 4 5 16
30 579 Fredrik Lindberg Dals MK Saab Hagestigs motorsport 7 3 5 15
31 558 Stefan Adell SMK Kvarnvingarna VW 4 7 4 15
32 505 Petri Nuutinen SomUA King Edvard-Grude Racing Team 3 4 7 14
33 542 Per-Erik Hultin MK Ramunder Volvo 4 3 7 14
34 552 Henke Johansson Skene MS Saab Hagestig Motorsport 7 0 7 14
35 474 Joakim Larsson Oskarshamns RRC VW Team Jungnerligan racing 7 0 7 14
36 524 Jimmy Hansson Hässleholms MK Saab  Hanssons Motorsport 4 5 5 14
37 480 Joacim Eriksson Fagersta MK Saab Team Bergslags Schakt 4 5 5 14
38 520 Roger Bergqvist Laxå MK Saab  Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 4 5 5 14
39 544 Johnny Jacobsson Rosendals MK Volvo  Jacobsson Motorsport, Gotland 5 4 5 14
40 413 Fredrik Andersson SMK Nyköping Volvo  5 4 5 14
Utslagna
479 Thomas Phil Enköpings MK VW  Etto Power 3 7 4 14
525 Anders Tholson SMK Trollhättan Saab 5 5 4 14
404 Andreas Nottemark Jönköpings MK Peugeot 4 7 3 14
417 Joakim Svensson Karlskrona AK Saab  Nävragöls Gräv& Sprängtjänst 7 4 3 14
529 Peter Danielsson Malungs MK Duett 4 2 7 13
492 Kim Söderstedt Skillingaryds MK Saab 3 5 5 13
532 Johan Berg Vimmerby MS Volvo  Team Åsa-Nisses Vebotrim, Forserum 3 5 5 13
447 Håkan Süld Dalby MK Volvo 4 4 5 13
535 Magnus Friman Jönköpings KC Saab 5 3 5 13
419 Benny Ljungdal Rödeby Eks MS Volvo 5 3 5 13
451 Lars Svensson MK Kinda Saab 5 3 5 13
497 Robert Svenningsson Värnersborg MK Volvo  4 5 4 13
435 Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK Saab Vimmerby Bildemontering AB,  Södra Vi 5 5 3 13
437 Pontus Mejving Skillingaryds MK Saab  Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 5 0 7 12
476 Pierre Wiland Lessebo MK Saab  Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 4 4 4 12
575 Magnus Andersson Emådalens MK  Saab 4 5 3 12
456 Martin Svensson Pilatorps MK Volvo Team Magic Racing 1 5 5 11
489 Steffen Johansen NMK Elverum Saab Bjuhrs Bilskrot 2 5 4 11
465 Fredrik Gustavsson Gnesta MK Saab 2 5 4 11
491 Jimmy Andersson Norrköpings MK Saab 5 2 4 11
498 Niklas Hedblom AMF Årsunda Honda  5 2 4 11
430 Peter Carlsson Ydre MK VW 7 0 4 11
432 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 4 4 3 11
477 Tim Ljungkvist Karlskrona AK Volvo Nävragöls Gräv& Sprängtjänst 5 5 1 11
467 Jörgen Kroon Braås MK VW Norrhults Stålgjuteri AB 4 7 0 11
412 Anders Westerberg Vimmerby MS VW  7 4 Sv. 11
577 Rikard Franzen Tidaholms MK Volvo 1 2 7 10
431 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK VW 2 4 4 10
466 Jonny Stjernström Vimmerby MS Volvo 4 3 3 10
487 Erik Hägg Kolsva MS Saab  3 5 2 10
517 Magnus Eriksson SMK Nyköping Saab 2 3 4 9
452 Jimmy Gudmundsson Kristianstads FRC Saab Barum Racing 2 3 4 9
564 Rickard Bergman Vimmerby MS Volvo 2 3 4 9
436 Henric Blomberg Vimmerby MS Saab 3 4 2 9
521 Lars Yngvesson Tidaholms MK Volvo 3 4 2 9
568 Magnus Bergstrand Ljungsbro MK Saab  4 4 1 9
539 Rickard Hagestig TIF Malmö Motor Nissan Micra Hagestigs Motorsport Oxie 2 7 0 9
503 Jouko Lehto Ulricehamns MK VW Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 4 5 0 9
442 Joakim Nilsson TIF Malmö Motor Nissan Micra Knutstorps Rajsing 7 2 0 9
545 Fredrik Wennmark Rasbo MK Saab  2 7 Sv. 9
411 Anders Karlsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo  2 2 4 8
428 Anders Andersson  Tomelilla MK VW 1 4 3 8
406 David Johansson Lessebo MK Saab Team B&B Racing 2 3 3 8
453 Kristian Eriksson Dahl ÄlmhultsMK Volvo Team Rovegården FR 2 3 3 8
512 Fredrik Dahlgren Göteborgs MF Saab  2 3 3 8
528 Martin Isaksen Kristianstads FRC VW 3 2 3 8
514 Lars Jonsson VÖMK Saab  3 2 3 8
424 Samuel Thörnqvist Vimmerby MS Saab  2 4 2 8
410 Tuomo Hätälä Jönköpings MK Saab 4 2 2 8
429 Dennis Nilsson Tjust MK VW  3 5 0 8
536 Erik Höglund Hagfors MK Volvo 3 5 0 8
473 Arne Andersson Norrköpings MK VW  3 5 Sv. 8
471 Fredrik Berglund SMK Nyköping Saab  5 Sv. 2 7
527 Linus Stigsson Nässjö MK Volvo  1 4 2 7
513 Leif Chronwall Dalby MK Saab Team Hagestig Motorsport 1 5 1 7
459 Patrik Skullman SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 3 4 0 7
439 Tommy Sahlin SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 4 3 0 7
511 Martin Zettervall Hästveda FRC Volvo 4 3 Åb 7
504 Mattias Hjortås Eksjö FRC Fiat Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 7 0 Åb 7
423 Erik Mårtensson Karlskrona AK Volvo 0 3 3 6
559 Peter Sjöström Stuguns MK VW 0 3 3 6
580 Niklas Evergren Kristianstads RC Saab Team Gullberg 0 4 2 6
507 Kennie Svensson SMK Helsingborg Saab Tean Filborna 1 3 2 6
508 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Saab 2 4 Sv. 6
420 Lukas Karlsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 4 2 Åb 6
418 Marcus Jibrell Vimmerby MS Saab Norss Motorsport 4 2 Åb 6
484 Johan Karlsson Vimmerby MS VW Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 0 3 2 5
570 Gert -Owe Ekenmo Eksjö FRC Volvo  Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors Sv. 3 2 5
402 Pierre Bengtsson Eksjö FRC Volvo 1 2 2 5
571 Sid Andersson Fjärås MK Micra Team Praktiska.se 3 2 0 5
415 Michael Mariasin MK Kinda Volvo Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 2 3 Åb 5
500 Ronny Gustavsson Mönsterås MK Saab 2 3 Åb 5
509 Marcus Börjesson Kungsbacka MA Saab  5 0 Åb 5
506 Björn Kristensson Mölnlyckes FK VW Bildemontering i Härryda AB 5 0 Åb 5
461 Kent Persson Tomelilla MK Nissan   5 0 Åb 5
490 Christoffer Mossberg Teknis MC Saab 5 0 Åb 5
550 Markus Berg Tjust MK Opel 4 0 0 4
494 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Volvo Bringåsens Racing 2 2 4
414 Pontus Mattsson SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 0 4 Sv. 4
422 Daniel Gustinger Lessebo MK Saab 3 1 Åb 4
464 Lars-Inge Lundell Kalmar MK Saab Team Öland 3 1 Åb 4
455 Thomas Svanäng Haninge MK VW  4 0 Åb 4
551 Anders Ljungdal Rödeby Eks MS Volvo  3 0 Åb 3
582 Emanuel Jonsson Mönsterås MK Saab 0 3 3
526 Ivan Rasmussen Pilatorps MK Saab 2 1 3
567 Jimmy Andersson Lidköpings MSF Nissan Micra 3 0 3
554 Thony Bergström Jönköpings MK Saab 3 0 3
581 Niklas Johansson Pilatorps MK Saab Tyringe bildemontering AB, Tyringe 3 0 3
9:e 448 Reine Milton Vimmerby MS Volvo 3 Sv. 3
10:e 416 Sonny Johanson Lessebo MK Saab 3 Sv. 3
578 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Lind Saab 3 Åb 3
482 Jerry Lennartsson Tomelilla MK Volvo  Knutstorp Rajsing 0 2 2
408 Jan -Erik Andersson MK Kinda BMW 0 2 2
457 Roger Andersson Rödeby Eks MS Volvo 2 0 2
573 Johan Jacobsson Cedin Tidaholms MK VW 2 0 Åb 2
426 Roger Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Saab 2 Åb 2
496 Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK Saab KA Elektriska AB 1 Tk: 1
433 Stefan Nilsson Braås MK VW Norrhults Stålgjuteri AB 1 0 Åb 1
463 Christian Eriksson Falköpings MK Saab 1 Åb 1
543 Tomas Klintin Lessebo MK VW Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 0 0 Åb 0
469 Daniel Pettersson Hästveda FRC Saab Team Rovegården FR 0 Åb 0
445 Johan Svensson Torslanda MK 0 0 0
565 Fredrik Wakman Värmdö MK Saab  0 0 0
485 Kenneth Carlsson Fjärås MK Saab Team Praktiska.se 0 0 0
441 Andy Göransson Eksjö FRC Team CombiTrans 0 0 0
560 Per Malm Horndals MK Peugot 0 0 0