Semesterracet, Torsdag 20070712
Omg: 1 2 3 Total
Direktkvalificerade till Söndag
1 362 Klas Strömberg Laxå MK VW 7 7 14
2 371 Henrik Karlsson Kristianstads FRC Saab 7 7 14
3 220 Pierre Fransson Vimmerby MS VW  Vimmerby Hus, Vimmerby 7 7 14
4 271 Totto Höök Hällefors MK Saab 7 7 14
5 280 Johan Söderberg Eksjö FRC VW Teamcombitrans 7 7 14
6 331 Mikael Thiman SMK Kvarnvingarna Volvo Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 7 7 14
7 335 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 7 7 14
8 223 Jon Knutsson Hästveda FRC Toyota  5 7 12
9 226 Thomas Karlsson Vimmerby MS Volvo 5 7 12
10 327 Magnus Johansson Tjust MK Volvo  5 7 12
11 364 Patrik Johansson Ydre MK Volvo Rejmes Din Volvohandlare, Linköping 5 7 12
12 216 Johan Dunsäter Oskarshamns RRC Volvo 7 5 12
13 320 Mikael Andersson Norrköpings MK Saab  7 5 12
14 297 David Ekenmo Eksjö FRC Volvo  Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 7 5 12
15 273 Marcus Lennartsson Tomelilla MK Mercedes Knutstorps Racing 7 5 12
16 250 Frank Jacobsson Vara MK Saab  Gullabo Däckfynd 7 5 12
17 227 Martin Liljeblad Eksjö FRC VW  Team Pekka Power Gislaved 7 5 12
18 256 Mats Andersson MK Kinda Saab  7 5 12
Vidare till Söndag
19 268 Christian Andersson Tomelilla MK Toyota  4 7 7 18
20 325 Jonas Almgern Enköpings MK Nissan  Etto Power 7 4 7 18
21 370 Christer Sundström Eksjö FRC VW Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 7 4 7 18
22 344 Daniel Bergvall Ragundadalens RC Volvo Br Sjöbom Motorsport 5 5 7 17
25 274 Jerry Karlsson Eksjö FRC Volvo Team Öland 2 7 7 16
28 243 Jörgen Torlamb Tjust MK Volvo 5 4 7 16
29 247 Niklas Ringström Fjugesta MS Saab Team Partaj Mariebergs Centrum 7 2 7 16
23 347 Marcus Gustavsson Hällevadsholm MK Saab 4 7 5 16
24 288 Jörn R. Grinden NMK Elverum Saab Bjuhrs Bilskrot 4 7 5 16
26 209 Johan Edepil Vadstena RRC Saab Team Björn Gunnars 7 4 5 16
27 240 Wigert Andreasson Falköpings MK BMW King Erdvard-Grunde Racing Team 7 4 5 16
31 229 Fredrik Salsten Fjärås MK Saab Team Praktiska.se 3 5 7 15
33 276 Mikael Andersson MK Kinda VW 5 3 7 15
30 368 Jonny Nestor MK Ran Askersund Opel  5 5 5 15
32 234 Thomas Rolfson MK Ran Askersund Volvo A 7 3 5 15
38 306 Tommy Östlund Hallsbergs MK Saab 3 4 7 14
39 341 Åke Ingmansson Hästveda FRC Volvo Team Rovegårdens FR 3 4 7 14
40 242 Mikael Söderlund Jönköpings MK VW  4 3 7 14
36 360 Robin Johansson SMK Motala Bil Saab Dalegårds Allmontering AB 2 7 5 14
35 289 Jesper Björklund SMK Motala Bil Saab Dalegårds Allmontering AB 3 7 4 14
37 334 Tomas Lövdahl SMK Eksjö Volvo Team Becen Racing 5 5 4 14
34 307 Tomas E Ohlsson SMK Östgöta Saab 4 7 3 14
Övriga
230 Jimmy Bergström Jönköpings MK Saab 4 4 5 13
18 323 Niklas Svensson MK Ramunder BMW 5 3 5 13
308 Mikael Malmgren MK Ramunder Saab  5 3 5 13
15 257 Filip Jonsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo A 4 5 4 13
16 319 Tommy Leuschner Mölndals MK Volvo Team Praktiska.se 5 4 4 13
17 361 Jörgen Sturesson Skene MS Saab Bojan Racing 5 4 4 13
19 350 Mats Sjöstrand Oskarshamns RRC Volvo Team Jungnerligan racing 7 2 4 13
357 Mikael Rehn Vetlanda RRC Saab 0 5 7 12
293 Magnus Lindqvist Eksjö FRC VW  Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 5 0 7 12
348 IB Bergstedt Broby MK Saab 4 3 5 12
205 Michael Johansson MK Kinda Volvo 5 2 5 12
20 283 Leif Ohlsson Karlskrona AK Opel Team Rödebybuss 1 7 4 12
21 287 Martin Holmberg Hässleholms MK Saab  Lundells Motorsport 1 7 4 12
208 Benny Leijonqvist Vimmerby MS Volvo 3 5 4 12
218 Patrick Wretling MK Ran Askersund Volvo  3 5 4 12
345 Dennis Strömholm Silverdalens MSK Volvo 3 5 4 12
359 Lars-Olof Klahr Mora MK Volvo A 5 3 4 12
22 253 Mikael Wirström Aneby MK Volvo 4 5 3 12
374 Rickard Hålling Norrköpings MK Ford 5 4 3 12
363 Kristian Börjesson Varbergs MK Saab  4 Sv. 7 11
373 Conny Gunnarsson Vimmerby MS Volvo 3 4 4 11
267 Christian Johansson Oskarshamns RRC Volvo Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 5 2 4 11
211 Patrik Ekblom Tidaholms MK Saab  5 3 3 11
214 Jonas Karlsson Vimmerby MS Opel A Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 4 5 2 11
275 Joakim Furdal Grimslöv MS VW 4 7 0 11
278 Stefan Eriksson SMK Trollhättan Volvo A 1 4 5 10
213 Ronnie Roth MK Kinda Volvo Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 2 5 3 10
310 Håkan Jönsson Bromölla MK Volvo 4 3 3 10
316 Peter Bondesson Östra Göinge FK VW 4 3 3 10
238 Tomas Rintala Vimmerby MS Volvo 5 2 3 10
251 Ronny Karlsson Vetlanda RRC Volvo 3 5 2 10
315 Karl Hammarhagen Västerås MS Volvo A 3 1 5 9
3 352 Magnus Hedqvist MK Ran Askersund Saab 3 1 5 9
222 Fredrik Ruhlander MK Kinda Volvo 3 3 3 9
236 Björn Eriksson Fjugesta MS Saab 4 2 3 9
212 Robin Göransson MK Kinda Saab  4 5 0 9
217 Patrik Andersson Oskarshamns RRC Volvo Team Jungnerligan racing 5 4 Åb 9
309 Mattias Andersson Älmhults MK Hillman Imp 7 2 Tk. 9
1 206 Ola Lindahl Hässleholms MK Saab Hanssons Motorsport 2 2 4 8
312 Joakim Svensson Mölndals MK Saab  Team Praktiska.se 5 0 3 8
321 Lars-Jonas Lundqvist Karlstad MC Bil Saab  Arvidssons Maskin & Transport AB 4 2 2 8
329 Martin Karlsson Alingsås MK Volvo King Edvard-Grude Racing Team 3 4 1 8
261 Johan Larsson Oskarshamns RRC Saab  4 4 0 8
7 221 Roger Larsson Kristianstads FRC Saab Barum Racing 0 3 4 7
228 Filip Eriksson Fjugesta MS VW 1 3 3 7
343 Peter Andersen Pilatorps MK Volvo 2 2 3 7
5 231 Per Djärv Ydre MK Volvo 3 1 3 7
6 204 Lennart Bergstedt Kristianstads FRC Saab 4 0 3 7
233 Gert-Inge Gustavsson MK Kinda Volvo Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 5 Sv. 2 7
272 Stubben Andersson Jönköpings MK Volvo 0 7 0 7
375 Pelle Hultenius Jönköpings MK Saab  Team Öland 0 7 0 7
286 Johan Kastenman Kristinstads MK Volvo 2 5 0 7
303 Timmo Helgesson Vimmerby MS Saab Håkans Vatten& Energibrunnar AB, Ankarsrum 7 Sv. Åb 7
201 Simon Johansson Ydre MK VW Dekaltrim.nu 7 0 Tk. 7
313 Robin Svensson Svedala Mk Saab 0 4 2 6
225 Peter Beckman Ydre MK Saab Dekaltrim.nu 2 2 2 6
279 Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Saab  Dekaltrim.nu 2 3 1 6
245 Fredrik Lindblom Ydre MK Volvo 2 4 0 6
355 Johan Svantesson Falköpings MK Nissan  Mekonomen i Falköping 2 4 0 6
281 Kent Mattisson Asarums MS VW  Team Åsa-Nisses Vebotrim, Forserum 3 3 0 6
314 Daniel Krantz Tomelilla MK Saab 3 3 0 6
291 Morgan Magnusson Oskarshamns RRC VW 2 4 Åb 6
263 Fredrik Blomgren Tjust MK Volvo Rumskulla Skrot AB, Vimmerby 5 1 Åb 6
277 Johan Danielsson Kalmar MK Saab Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 3 2 Åb 5
9 336 Daniel Eriksson Katrineholms MK Volvo Bildelsspecialisten Bil o Fritid, Katrineholm FR Team 2 1 2 5
326 Mattias Sjögren Tidaholms MK Saab Sv. 4 1 5
255 Sebastian Johansson Ydre MK Saab Dekaltrim.nu Sv. 5 0 5
224 Björn Damberg Jönköpings MK Ford Capri 2 3 0 5
264 Johan Kastensson Ydre MK Saab  Dekaltrim.nu 3 2 0 5
349 Krister Nilsson Asarums MS Volvo  4 1 0 5
219 Mikael Samuelsson Ydre MK Saab Dekaltrim.nu 4 Sv. 0 4
358 Lasse Klintin Lessebo MK Saab 4 Sv. 0 4
372 Tomas Karlsson MK Kinda Saab Hagestig Motorsport 2 2 0 4
4 239 Jerry Karlsson Vetlanda RRC Volvo 3 1 0 4
292 Erik Carlsson  Tjust MK Volvo 4 Åb 4
215 Sebastian Berglund Nybro AC Saab  1 3 4
356 Benny Karlsson Tjörns MF Opel  0 4 Åb 4
305 Fredrik Eriksson Fjugesta MS VW  Team Götabro Racing 1 3 Åb 4
270 Mattias Nilsson Eksjö FRC Volvo PV Team Combitrans, Varberg 2 2 Åb 4
301 Per-Erik Åberg Nybro AC Saab Orrefors Bilverkstad, Orrefors 4 0 Åb 4
8 318 Erik Berg  Jämtlands MK Saab  Bringåsen Racing 0 3 3
296 Jörgen Persson Finspångs MS Volvo 3 0 3
269 Patrik Albinsson Braås MK Opel 3 0 3
260 Hans-Olof Stigsson Nässjö MK Opel 3 0 3
337 Jens Ekberg Grimslöv MS Saab  Team Rovegårdens FR 3 Sv. Åb 3
244 Simon Johansson Vetlanda RRC Saab 3 0 Åb 3
330 Jimmy Eriksson MK Kinda Volvo 1 1 2
378 Johan Ottosson Pilatorps MK Saab Tyringe Bildemontering, Tyringe 2 0 2
304 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Opel 2 0 2
207 Glenn Friberg Ydre MK Volvo 2 0 2
332 Rasmus Annander Nässjö MK Volvo 2 0 2
262 Jonas Blom Norrahammars MK Opel 2 0 2
259 Gert-Göran Persson Pilatorps MK Saab Team Magic Racing 2 0 Åb 2
353 Christian Fornell Ljungsbro MK VW Pema Arbetskraft AB 1 Tk. 1
203 Freddy Lindahl Vetlanda RRC Volvo 0 Åb 0
246 Krisoffer Andersson MK Kinda VW 0 Åb 0
333 Tomas Johansson Rasbo MK Saab  Team Pekka Power, Gislaved 0 Sv. 0
265 Joakim Holm Fjugesta MS Saab  0 0 0
237 Johan Svensson Asarums MS Saab 0 0 0
Utslagna